Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco
Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco provides good lodging in Puerto Rico. This villa comprises 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms.
The property is sited 157 km to Lican Ray.
Guests can make use of kitchenware and a washing machine. Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert airport is nearly 120 km away.
- Airports
- Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert119 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa?
Guests of Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking garage. - ❓
How far is Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert from Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa?
There is a 120-km distance between Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert and Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What are the main facilities offered in Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa?
Casa Orillas Del Lago Rupanco Villa boasts with a free private carpark, a terrace and a garden.